2013 will be the 2nd year for the Devil's Den RockNRun Trail Race

Race Results

BACK

DOWNLOAD PDF

2012 Devil's Den RocknRun, 3 mi, Overall Finish List, December 01, 2012


Results By Fleet Feet Fayetteville

Female Finishers

  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend            Total Time      Pace  
       1    Stephanie Pendegraft              Mountain Home          83    F               33:04.3     11:01/M
       2    Bonnie Rutel                      Choctaw                28    F               33:17.2     11:06/M
       3    Ryan Jungmeyer                    Fayetteville          142    F               33:25.2     11:08/M
       4    Mandi Whisenhunt                  Amity                  31    F               34:36.1     11:32/M
       5    Michele Sears                     Farmington            135    F               35:37.2     11:52/M
       6    jenna donnell                     fayetteville           45    F               35:44.0     11:55/M
       7    Anita Heydenreich                                      1489    F               35:44.7     11:55/M
       8    Andria Stanchi                                          331    F               39:16.2     13:05/M
       9    Stephanie Jungmeyer                                     337    F               39:37.7     13:12/M
      10    Cecilia Dihn-Nguyn                Conway                 23    F               39:47.9     13:16/M
      11    Vicki Byrd                        Springdale             26    F               39:59.1     13:20/M
      12    Megan Sherman                                           327    F               40:41.5     13:34/M
      13    Emily Espinosa                    Rogers                 52    F               41:22.3     13:47/M
      14    Casi Adams                        Fayetteville           51    F               42:11.4     14:04/M
      15    Shannon Brents                    Clarksville             7    F               44:12.4     14:44/M
      16    Jessica Razer                                           338    F               44:22.4     14:47/M
      17    Erin Waterson                     Cabot                  79    F               46:04.0     15:21/M
      18    Brandy DeLaet                     Alma                  113    F               46:34.2     15:31/M
      19    Alle Hatfield                     Fayetteville           97    F               48:43.8     16:14/M
      20    Kacey Chronister                  Alma                  119    F               48:56.9     16:19/M
      21    Jill Hatfield                     Fayetteville           96    F               49:02.8     16:21/M
      22    Uyvonna Billings                  Siloam Springs         14    F               50:21.9     16:47/M
      23    Monica Ferguson                   Springdale             19    F               56:13.4     18:44/M
      24    Melinda Bolding                   Springdale             92    F               56:13.6     18:44/M
      25    Julia Bachelor                    Fayetteville          145    F             1:34:09.9     31:23/M


Male Finishers

  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend            Total Time      Pace  
       1    Siddhi Torre-Frost                                      341    M               25:44.9      8:35/M
       2    Lucas Whisenhunt                  Fayetteville          129    M               27:47.7      9:16/M
       3    Jack Reilly                       Fayetteville           38    M               30:13.6     10:04/M
       4    Jonathan Wood                     Bentonville            69    M               31:43.8     10:34/M
       5    Jesse Hull                                              324    M               32:48.1     10:56/M
       6    Lleyton Hull                                            323    M               32:48.3     10:56/M
       7    Joseph Chronister                 Alma                  120    M               34:31.1     11:30/M
       8    Randy Jackson                     Lavaca                 58    M               34:36.4     11:32/M
       9    Bob Jones                         Bentonville          1702    M               34:41.3     11:34/M
      10    jason ayers                       fayetteville          147    M               35:08.1     11:43/M
      11    clifford donnell                  fayetteville           66    M               35:43.7     11:54/M
      12    Justin Beavers                    Fayetteville          118    M               36:11.8     12:04/M
      13    Steve Hatfield                    Fayetteville           95    M               38:28.2     12:49/M
      14    John Garrett                      Little Rock          1483    M               39:15.9     13:05/M
      15    Kevin Bauer                       Chesterfield          122    M               39:34.9     13:11/M
      16    Ashley White                      Bentonville           121    M               39:37.5     13:12/M
      17    Russell Williams                                        325    M               40:33.8     13:31/M
      18    Chris Pfansen                                           328    M               40:51.4     13:37/M
      19    Tim Billings                      West Fork              25    M               40:52.0     13:37/M
      20    David Medina                      Bentonville            62    M               46:26.3     15:29/M
      21    thomas Carney                     Bella Vista            65    M               47:46.0     15:55/M
      22    Ray Billings                      Siloam Springs         13    M               50:04.2     16:41/M